Searching on:
  1. School = Kimball Wiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4318 68th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Townhome
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC539573
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This cozy 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the conveniently located Green Leaf community is a great find. The kitchen features white cabinetry, low maint
Details for 4941 91st Terrace N301, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 848
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC534146
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Village Ctr Condo
  5. Building: Haile Village Ctr Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover easy living in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Haile Plantation Village Center. Located on the third floor, this inviting home features brand new carpet throughout and t
Details for 4224 70th Terrace A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1174
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC532293
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Green Leaf Condo
  5. Building: Green Leaf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $5,000 credit to buyer at closing! Funds can be used toward rate buy down, closing costs, or home upgradesbuyers choice Updated 2BR/2BA
Details for 6032 84th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC540011
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  5. Middle School: Kanapaha
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Built in 2020, this comfortable home located in the Chesnut Village neighbourhood off of Archer Road in SW Gainesville is close to UF Health, University of Florida, VA, Celebration Pointe, Butler Pla
Details for 10000 52nd Avenue Aa-159, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC532535
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Hpthe Links
  5. Building: Hpthe Links
  6. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Look out over the Links! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse is located in the vibrant city of Gainesville, FL. This is a second floor unit, boasts open living area and an office
Details for 9755 52nd Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC539206
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME COLLECTIVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This UPDATED two bedroom, two bathroom townhouse is located in the Haile Plantation, Plantation Villas in Gainesville. Fresh updates include new interior paint, new luxury vinyl flooring in both bedro
Details for 5211 91st Terrace D, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC538649
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Hpvillage Center 29
  5. Building: Hpvillage Center 29
  6. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful second floor apartment in the heart of the Haile Plantation Village Center. Enter through a gated brick courtyard, go up one flight of stairs and enter a spacious 2BR/2BA, 1250sqft apartment
Details for 5213 92nd Court, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 992
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC538295
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  5. Middle School: Kanapaha
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This charming in corner unit offers comfort and convenience inside you will find a cozy living and dining area with tall ceilings. The spacious back porch is perfect for relaxing evenings. Enjoy the
Details for 7423 42nd Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2240
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC540085
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  5. Middle School: Kanapaha
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a conveniently located 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring recent updates and easy care flooring throughoutno carpet, making maintenance simple and stress free. Plenty of Parking.