Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6850 Spring Rain Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6382928
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Dr. Phillips, where location, lifestyle, and comfort come together beautifully. This updated 4 bedroom Pool home in the desirable Greenleaf community offers an ideal blend of
Details for 1665 Greenleaf Woods Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2049
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395937
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Greenleaf
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Magnolia plan at 1665 Greenleaf Woods Cove, a beautifully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes located in the desirable Towns at Greenleaf community in Oviedo, offering 3
Details for 1674 Greenleaf Woods Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $427,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1544
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6335429
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Greenleaf
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Magnolia, a stunning Zero Energy Ready townhome situated in the desirable Towns at Greenleaf neighborhood of Oviedo built by Beazer Homes. This elegant home features 3 beds and 2.5 bath
Details for 1689 Greenleaf Woods Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $412,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6316494
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Greenleaf
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Holly, a stunning Zero Energy Ready townhome situated in the desirable Towns at Greenleaf neighborhood of Oviedo built by Beazer Homes. This elegant home features 3 beds and 2.5 baths,
Details for 3821 4th Place, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1854
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26011686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
  5. Elementary School: Broward Estates
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a SHORT SALE!!! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living! Enjoy spacious living and dining areas that flow seamlessly.NO HOA a rare and valu
Details for 130 Hollis Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $445,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6060892
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf Wilsons Add
  5. Provided by: ADAMUS REALTY GROUP, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Half acre level lot, ready to build in Downtown Lake Mary! 100ft of visible Frontage on Lake Mary Blvd. Ready to build your office, retail boutique, salon, residential, the possibilities are endless
Details for 3851 4th Place, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26026082
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
  5. Elementary School: Broward Estates
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Legal Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS ranch style home situated on a spacious fenced lot in the established Greenleaf community. This single story residence features tile flooring throughout, central A/C, an
Details for 4220 67th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Townhome
  1. Price: $193,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1208
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC540127
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
  5. Elementary School: Wiles Head Start
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ZORI REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a private fenced yard with room for pets, plants, backyard gatherings or even chickens? This oversized corner lot features a firepit, chicken coop, and plenty of space to relax and enjoy
Details for 4318 68th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Townhome
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC539573
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This cozy 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the conveniently located Green Leaf community is a great find. The kitchen features white cabinetry, low maint
Details for 4303 70th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Townhome
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403472
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Greenleaf
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated Greenleaf townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile extra room with skylight. Featuring new Kitchen granite countertops/cabinets, new bathrooms vanities/toi