Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Weston Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 7534 Forest City Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6379045
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located just one mile South of Maitland Boulevard on the West side of Highway 434 (Forest City Blvd), this parcel offers great exposure and is conveniently located to all major arteries in Central Flo
Details for 5238 2nd Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1465
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6357439
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand New 5 bedroom Home with lots of bathrooms. Owner offering: Lease with Option, Lease Purchase, Owner Financing, Rent to Own, as well as normal financing terms. House is great for large family, in
Details for 2715 Elmhurst Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147414
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Briarcliff Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Let the savings begin with Solar home located in the heart of Orlando! This property offers great potential for buyers looking to secure a home at a competitive price while adding their pe
Details for 2704 Annandale Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6332816
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: AFFINITY HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled single family home coming soon! Located at 2704 Annandale Avenue, Orlando, FL 32810, this home is currently undergoing a full renovation and is projected to be completed by the e
Details for 814 Malone Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1684
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6389123
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Albert Lee Ridge Add 03
  5. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent! Beautifully updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home. This home features an open floor plan with a spacious living room, large dining area, and an indoor laundry room. The kitchen and bathrooms ha
Details for 110 Zora Place C1, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,517.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,556
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1392
  9. Acreage: 27.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6333648
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering up to 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current plan listed. T
Details for 1616 Baltimore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,445.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1802
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6405550
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Kingswood Manor 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY AVAILABLE FOR MOVE AT AUGUST 01, 2026. Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a highly convenient Orlando location near Winter Park, College Park, Downtown Orlando, and major
Details for 722 Baltimore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2102
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6404519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Albert Lee Ridge Add 03
  5. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available May 11th 2026! This home has everything you are looking for and is affordable, to boot. Come view this lovely 3 bedroom/2 bath home within 1 mile of all the best shopping and dining that Win
Details for 110 Zora Place B1, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,076.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,093
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1129
  9. Acreage: 27.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6333640
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 110 Zora Place A1, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Rental
  1. Price: $1,680.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,643
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 788
  9. Acreage: 27.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6333632
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice