110 Zora Place B1, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6333640 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 110 Zora Place B1
  • Viewed: 315
  • Price: $2,076
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1129
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 279
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.6173 / -81.404
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32810
  • Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  • Middle School: Lockhart
  • High School: Edgewater
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering up to 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Discover a new level of lakeside living at Inscribe Living, a brand new luxury apartment community nestled in the heart of Orlando. Here, youll experience the perfect balance of relaxation and vibrancy, surrounded by lush, serene landscapes and elevated amenities that define modern comfort. Enjoy a prime location just minutes from the cultural charm of Winter Park, the convenience of Maitland, and the energy of Downtown Orlando. Step outside your door and indulge in resort style living with two sparkling pools, lake access, and a private dock for peaceful afternoons by the water. Stay active in our state of the art fitness center or find your Zen in the tranquil private yoga studio. Spacious 1, 2, and 3 bedroom homes with lake views invite you to unwind in style, while our beautiful solariums offer the perfect space for a work from home lifestyle. At Inscribe Living, every detail is designed to enhance your lifestyle, from the timeless finishes in each home to the seamless blend of nature and modern living. Come discover your peaceful retreat, where luxury, comfort, and convenience meet.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
  • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1129.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Common, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, On Street, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Inscribe
  • Association Phone: 321-384-9444
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32810 - Orlando/Lockhart
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 29-21-34-0000-00-021
  • Unit Number: B1
  • Views: 315
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2549 Maitland Crossing Way 106, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2549 Maitland Crossing Way 106 More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for rent in Bella Terra, a highly sought after gated community offering resort style living in a prime location. This beautifully updated

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383726
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Yusuf Gencay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5419 Stirrup Way, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$2,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

5419 Stirrup Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in this updated one story house and enjoy the contemporary interior, all in grey shades. This 3 bedroom home features 2 bathrooms, open floor plan interior with elegant galley kitchen featuring a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394597
  2. Provided by GLOBAL AXELLENCE, INC
  3. Contact Axelle Gault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 722 Baltimore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$2,349.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

722 Baltimore Drive More Like This

Available May 11th 2026! This home has everything you are looking for and is affordable, to boot. Come view this lovely 3 bedroom/2 bath home within 1 mile of all the best shopping and dining that Win

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404519
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1616 Baltimore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$2,445.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1616 Baltimore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PROPERTY AVAILABLE FOR MOVE AT AUGUST 01, 2026. Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a highly convenient Orlando location near Winter Park, College Park, Downtown Orlando, and major

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405550
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lorenzino Salerno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4136 Tall Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$2,300.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4136 Tall Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

**Stop scrolling, this is the rental youve been waiting for.** Move in ready comfort with an unbeatable Orlando location and lifestyle appeal. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fami

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405663
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Lisell Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice