Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vida
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 529 Cortona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4115
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403308
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in East Orlando. Featuring a brand new roof, both AC Units replaced in 2025 and recently remodeled ba
Details for 15612 Montesino Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4139
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6363862
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home nestled within the gated community of Bella Vida, Avalon Park. This esteemed neighborhood is renowned for its exceptional schools, renowned amenities, and vibrant atmosphere
Details for 1034 Bella Vida Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5147598
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 3 bath, a separate office/flex space that can also be a 4th bedroom and spacious living area. Outside, youll find a welcoming front entry, and an attached 3 car garage. La
Details for 3535 Dandolo Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: C7525731
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2571 Laurentina Lane, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2629
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7525583
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida B3
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recent price reduction of $30,000 Waterfront living at an affordable price! Come see this Beautifully designed 4BR/3BA single story home with 2 car ga
Details for 3372 Dandolo Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Townhome
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2366
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7519108
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Diplomat
  6. Middle School: Diplomat
  7. High School: Island Coast
  8. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse located in the highly desirable, gated community of Bella Vida in Cape Coral, Florida. This spacious home offers 1,977 square feet of living space, a 2
Details for 337 Bella Vida Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,890
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2993
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R4910876
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very lovely house in the heart of the one state's best locations and in very high demand community of the bella vida subdivision on east orlando, bella vida it's known for it's family environment and