Searching on:
  1. School = Trapnell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 60 Highway, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9349
  10. Acreage: 52.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4952200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: RENEXT HOMES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now being offered at an improved price! A rare opportunity to own a private, gated 52 acre lakefront estate offering scale, privacy, and architectural p
Details for 1918 Berry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3867
  10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8479356
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Berry Road Estates
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet street, this 2017 home features 4 beds, 3 baths, 3 car garage and a heated pool on over an acre of peaceful land! Plus, a detach
Details for 1713 Via Palermo Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4172
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8506670
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the sought after Walden Pointe community in Plant City, this beautifully maintained four bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and thoughtful design a
Details for 5309 Farkas Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2045
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8468425
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged" NO HOA NO CDD Convenient access to Highway 60 and only a 5 minute drive from Valrico road. This thoughtfully updated home offers custom craftsmanship,
Details for 2721 Walden Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6710
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6401540
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the LARGEST homes in the Walden Woods community. This 2909 sq. ft home is backed up to a wooded lot. Please notice the mature landscaping as you arrive at the property. When you ente
Details for 3009 Blakert Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3244
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8494238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious, and move in ready 5 bedroom home located in the highly desirable Aberdeen community in Plant City with NO CDD! This modern home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and fu
Details for 3020 Via Siena Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3747
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8505967
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom + Bonus Room Home with Tandem 3 Car Garage on Oversized Corner Lot Welcome to this beautifully maintained family home offering space, comfort, and modern updates in a highly desira
Details for 2101 Via Napoli Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2089
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8506063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bed, 2 bath home in Walden Pointe, Plant City! This 2,089 sq ft 2012 built residence sits on a generous 10,480 sq ft lot and offers a functional layout with contemporary finishes. Features
Details for 2819 Holly Bluff Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8473908
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods Ph 2 Pha
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Whispering Woods, a community conveniently located near shopping, dining, and providing easy access to Route 60 and I 4. This four bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an ope
Details for 3424 Birdie Hawkins Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2343
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5143288
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Elementary School: Trapnell
  5. Middle School: Chamberlain
  6. High School: Durant
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated bring offers! Seller is willing to assist with Buyers closing costs. Please verify terms with listing agent prior to submitting. Enjoy peaceful pond views from this beautifully maint