Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33567
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 60 Highway, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9349
  10. Acreage: 52.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4952200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: RENEXT HOMES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now being offered at an improved price! A rare opportunity to own a private, gated 52 acre lakefront estate offering scale, privacy, and architectural p
Details for 1103 Colson Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4148
  9. Acreage: 17.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8457563
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 17.33 acre farm style estate offering unparalleled potential. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence features wood flooring, oversized bedrooms, and a first floor primary suite. The home offe
Details for 3811 Old Mulberry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 782
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3513033
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
10 acres currently leased as a working farm. Located in a area of beautiful homes, Estates, ranches and farms. Build your dream home and have a beautiful country estate. Easy access to County Line Rd
Details for 1401 Buell Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $857,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3850
  8. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4960265
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac of custom homes, this meticulously maintained rural retreat offers space, privacy, and charm on 1.88 acres
Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2938
  10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497148
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Olde English Farms
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land Skip the 1218 month build
Details for 4403 Avondale Groves Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3607
  8. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4958876
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Avondale Groves
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on 1.43 acres in Plant City, FL, offering space, privacy, and modern upgrades. Recent improvements include new roof shingles, new septic l
Details for 4416 Pippin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $684,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 8.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8410684
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Robinson
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Living at Its Best Spacious Home on 8.73 Fenced Acres with Guest Tiny Home! Welcome to your dream retreat! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers 2,052 sq ft of
Details for 1918 Berry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3867
  10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8479356
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Berry Road Estates
  5. Elementary School: Trapnell
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet street, this 2017 home features 4 beds, 3 baths, 3 car garage and a heated pool on over an acre of peaceful land! Plus, a detach
Details for 4324 Windmill Pointe Dr, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3435
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den and 3 car garage in the desirable Windmill Pointe neighborhood! Situated on
Details for 4409 Windmill Pointe Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3519
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom layout and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living, entertaining and plenty of room