Searching on:
- School = Waterford Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4385
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6362681
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N25a Ph 03
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3602
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397539
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N23a
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3285
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6378276
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N 30
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3174
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6359197
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N22 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3114
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5149206
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N30
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3022
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6401125
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tract N22
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2992
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406780
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Huckleberry Fields N9 And N10
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2992
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406780
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Huckleberry Fields N 9 And N 1
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5110960
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N07 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2531
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6388903
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N32
- Elementary School: Waterford Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice