Searching on:
- School = West Oaks Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6326691
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1229
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6396327
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Village Green Ph 02
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4948940
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Grove Hill
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $304,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6398656
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Grove Hill
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404394
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 2
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,099.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,199
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6398990
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Bel Aire Woods Fifth Add
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
- 1