Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9210 118th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2329
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM722246
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Del Webb Spruce Creek Golf & Country Cluba well established, gated community known for its peaceful atmosphere and vibrant lifestyle. Ideally located just outside The Villages and a short d
Details for 2193 Kings Cross Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6404516
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sherwood Forest Your Serene Florida Retreat! Step into this spacious and impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome nestled in the heart of Sherwood Forest. Located on a quiet str
Details for 328 Slayton Avenue U, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 1223930
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: Pixel Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated ranch conveniently located close to the Raceway and beach. The home has a new roof, water heater and other improvements made throughout. *Licensed agent is owner.
Details for 328 Slayton Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1616
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6325031
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1267 Woodman Way, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6401272
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently Renovated town house. Stainless steel appliances, new carpet & new paint. Move In ready. Also with a split floor plan, Master secluded in the back. Second & third bedrooms off the hallway. Ro
Details for 9175 118th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,947.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,947
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403281
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Summerfield, Florida! Located in the highly desirable Spruce Creek Del Webb Golf & Country Club, this Challedon model offers the active adult lifestyle youve been waiting for. This move in
Details for 11634 Sarita Court, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1052
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: L4961392
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated duplex just minutes from UCF! Conveniently located just off N Alafaya Trail, this home is just minutes from everything Alafaya, Waterford, and Oviedo have to offer. Less than 3 miles fro
Details for 1160 Woodman Way, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5145863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: LA REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse offering 1,234 sq ft of comfortable, easy living. Step inside to a bright and functional layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and
Details for 226 Sherwood Drive 226, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4691186
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover one of the most coveted floorplans in all of Wildewood Springsoffering unmatched privacy, a sought after courtyard, and no unit above you. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa style condo is truly mo
Details for 257 Sherwood Drive 257, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1158
  10. Acreage: 2.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8439451
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Elementary School: Moody
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turnkey furnished condo with deeded covered carport in one of Bradentons most sought after communitieswelcome to effortless Gulf Coast living in Wildewo