Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32803
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1411 Nottingham Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5128
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6355930
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Shores
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind, top tier custom contemporary home in coveted Beverly Shores/Rose Isle delivers true turnkey luxury with exceptional finishes, premium cabinetry, high end appliances, and fully inte
Details for 833 Park Lake Court, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4812
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Court
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tucked within the exclusive enclave of Park Lake Court, a private collection of just seven residences, this exceptional new construction by LUIH Luxury Homes represents a rare oppo
Details for 1015 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402753
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1015 N Glenwood Ave, an extraordinary new construction masterpiece anticipated for completion in August 2026, nestled in the heart of coveted Colonialtown North. Being b
Details for 1315 Georgia Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4686
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371109
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Manor
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction opportunity at 1315 Georgia Blvd to secure a new custom luxury residence without the delays of the initial design phase. Offered in collaboration with t
Details for 2501 Cole Road, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4597
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403103
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Rep 01 Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Set within one of Audubon Parks most desirable pockets, this newly constructed 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence delivers a level of design, scale, and execution rarely brought to mark
Details for 601 Ridgewood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5393
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6370285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Samsara
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just one block from Lake Eola Park in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this one of a kind residence offers the rare opportunity to own a true piece of the citys history. Originally built as a mission st
Details for 1006 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3941
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Eola Park Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
For a limited window, a $50,000 financial incentive is being offered for a buyer who closes on or before June 11, 2026introducing a time sensitive advantage within an already rare offering. Framed
Details for 503 Summerlin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5154
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6363010
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Cottage Way
  5. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Gated Compound in Lake Eola Heights. Two Homes, Two Parcels, Endless Possibilities. Located at the corner of E Amelia St and N Summerlin Ave, this exceptional property spans two parcels and feat
Details for 2312 Montana Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4429
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502758
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Rep 01 Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Lorinda by David Weekley Homes, a refined two story residence balanced at ~3,465 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a spacious 3 car garage. The first floor un
Details for 2326 Vivada Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478263
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Colonialtown North
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Nestled on a quiet street in the heart of Colonialtown North, this stunning new construction home by David Weekley Homes blends timeless design with modern comfort. Featuring 4 spa