Searching on:
- School = Cypress Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7063
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440175
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Diamond Crest
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5154
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492690
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5933
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8462357
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 08/18/25
- Days On Market: 901
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3558
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont
- Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9783
- Acreage: 1.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681299
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sea Gate
- Elementary School: Gulf
- Middle School: Cypress Lake
- High School: Ida S. Baker
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4567
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8506309
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 2
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $894,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4427
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8503375
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Foxberry Run
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: GO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3459
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8502016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Cross Pointe
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice