Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alaqua
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 16543
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396829
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6048
- Acreage: 1.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6392922
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Alaqua Ph 1
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10493765
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Alaqua Condo
- Building: Alaqua Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788915
- County: WALTON
- City: Freeport
- Zipcode: 32439
- Subdivision: Alaqua
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004884
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Alaqua Condo
- Building: Alaqua Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024649
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Alaqua Condo
- Building: Alaqua Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1