Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Baldwin Crossing
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $633,202.00
- Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507003
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $633,202.00
- Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507003
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $632,430.00
- Price sqft: $262.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501100
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $632,430.00
- Price sqft: $262.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506998
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $632,430.00
- Price sqft: $262.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506998
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,500.00
- Price sqft: $304.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507013
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,500.00
- Price sqft: $304.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507013
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,370.00
- Price sqft: $303.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479380
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,370.00
- Price sqft: $303.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8505792
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $516,570.00
- Price sqft: $303.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8505940
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice