Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beacon Woods Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2964
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8506025
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884700
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Coachwood Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson Academy (
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8505549
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Ironwood Village
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $354,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883809
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2980
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8437276
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485101
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7879526
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Pinewood Village
- Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2606
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7883501
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Villages
- Elementary School: Hudson Academy (
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8474107
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8466345
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice