Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Breezewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1348
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5109862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Breezewood
- Provided by: PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6362665
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Breezewood Park
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2073
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: D6145036
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Breezewood Manor
- Elementary School: Vineland
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1157
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6383416
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Breezewood Village Condo Ph 01
- Building: Breezewood Village Condo Ph 0104
- Provided by: APPLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $103.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 573
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1931
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: D6138430
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Breezewood Manor
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: V4944615
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Breezewood Village Condo Ph 01
- Building: Breezewood Village Condo Ph 0104
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6401060
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Breezewood Village Condo Ph 01
- Building: Breezewood Village Condo Ph 0104
- Provided by: XCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1226278
- County: Volusia
- City: Orange City
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Breezewood Village #2, A Condo
- Building: Breezewood Village #2, A Condo
- Provided by: Xcellence
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM722486
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Breezewood Estate
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 06/23/25
- Days On Market: 481
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM692866
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Breezewood Estate
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice