Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cambridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning residence and immediately feel at home. Designed with an open concept layout and captivating water views, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern coastal style
Details for 126 Peabody Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3623
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11160419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF December 2025. Come see this spacious 4 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom home situated on a corner lot across from the park and playground area in the lovely community of Cambridge a
Details for 134 Waterford Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26002490
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exquisite blend of luxury and comfort, this residence shows like a model and features an extensive list of 2021 2025 upgrades. The interior is finished with elegant crown moldings and hardwood floo
Details for 10320 17th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC538182
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Forest Ph V
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cambridge Forest, just SW of Gainesville. If you are looking for space, comfort and functionality, come see this 5 bedroom 3 and 2 half bath, home. It provides ample space for growing famil
Details for 12513 Scarlett Sage Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4451
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6393138
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Crossing Ph 01a 4521
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home featuring an open concept layout with soaring high ceilings and tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The bedrooms are upgraded with luxury vinyl flooring, while the
Details for 326 Enterprise Osteen Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3112
  7. Acreage: 4.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948058
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Villas
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on over 4 fully usable acres in Osteen, this custom built estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and long term potential thats nearly impossible to replicate today. This 4 bedroom, 3
Details for 175 Farmingdale Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11166601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3BR/2.5BA DiVosta built townhome located in the highly sought after Cambridge community at Abacoa. This beautifully maintained residence features stunning European Oak floors, fumed & oiled
Details for 145 Waterford Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11168186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Middle School: Jupiter
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime Abacoa end unit in the heart of Jupiter, perfectly positioned across from the neighborhood park and mailbox with a welcoming west facing front entry. Meticulously maintained and truly move in re
Details for 1835 Needham Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6396569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Commons
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the desirable Cambridge Commons community of Apopka, where space, comfort, and Florida living come together. This welcoming single story home features
Details for 573 Neumann Village Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2103
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6341136
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village 50 66
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable community of The Villages of West Oaks. Sitting on a spacious acre corner lot, this property offers extra outdoor space perfec