Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canopy
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,997,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5093
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11120400
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (canopy Creek)
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6767
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11098931
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,524,999.00
- Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,370,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4717
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6390704
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,287,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,317,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5327
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394059
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4717
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6389100
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Canopy Oaks Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,888.00
- Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022796
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3399
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6401964
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Canopy Walk Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC308782
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Canopy Walk
- Building: Canopy Walk
- Provided by: MAY REALTY & RESORT RENTALS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC314356
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Canopy Walk Ph 7
- Building: Canopy Walk Ph 7
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice