Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chatham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 486 29th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26022037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Hills
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 456 28th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26025626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Hills
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in East Boca Raton offers an excellent investment opportunity in a highly desirable location. Just minutes from Boca's beautiful beaches, Mizner Park, shopping, dining, and
Details for 2629 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2584
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6335207
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 2
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own l
Details for 4912 Sausalito Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7524970
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,380 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into th
Details for 2558 Chatman Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5135623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location, Location. One of the most desirable community with low HOA fees in kissimmee Florida .Welcome to this immaculate beautiful must see
Details for 1861 Chatham Place Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6398435
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Placearbor Mdws Ac
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and convenience with this beautifully designed and gated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit condominium that perfectly blends space, style, pet free, and low maintenance living. The op
Details for 2305 Chatham Place Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5146729
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Placearbor Mdws Ac
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Market price ....Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after gated community of Chatham Place in Meadow Woods, Orlando. This well maintained home offers a desi
Details for 5501 Chatham Woods Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1653
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6375450
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. Provided by: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3 bed/2. 5 baths mid century modern architecturally designed single family home is nestled near maitland in a community called chatham woods. This elegant home features 1,233 sq. Ft. Of
Details for 7200 8th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1908
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8411432
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This charming 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence sits on almost 1/4 acre and offers 1,648 heated square feet of comfortable living. A lovely covered front
Details for 859 72nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1562
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8486246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 857 72nd Ave N, a block home situated on an oversized lot, offering incredible potential for both first time homebuyers and investors. This s