Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Club Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6201 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4486
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504294
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
Details for 6015 36th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5440
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC535986
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Magnificent, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a study with private entrance (ideal as a fourth bedroom), and a vers
Details for 6519 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4759
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC537526
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property, with new roof. Location is close to uf health/shands
Details for 2417 Oak Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1868
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4946857
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to your new home! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with NO HOA, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida charm. Built
Details for 8307 Manor Club Circle 1, TAMPA, FL 33647
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2928
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8498718
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Club Manor East Of Grand Hampt
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, resort style living in the highly sought after Grand Hampton community in New Tampa. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bath end unit townhome with a 2 car garage of
Details for 20542 Grand Vista Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8494846
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Club Manor West Of Grand Hampt
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after community of Grand Hampton! With 1988sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home has bee
Details for 314 36th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1680
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: GC538304
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Manor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 3br bedroom concrete block home close to UF and down the street to HCA North Florida. This home has exceptional parquet floors throughout except tile in bathrooms. Separa
Details for 325 Green Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2316
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8466789
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Club Manor
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! Complete custom luxury remodeled villa move in ready! Just bring your toothbrush and begin enjoying the upscale florida lifestyle you've been waiting for. This highly sought after dedham model
Details for 381 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8497802
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Club Manor
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Space, views, and easy livingall in one beautifully remodeled home! From the moment you walk through the glass front door and private courtyard patio, youll immediately notice how spacious this home
Details for 2500 Coral Springs Drive 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10556482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor C
  5. Building: Country Club Manor C
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3/2 condo in Coral Springs' heart and no membership fees. Abundant natural light, ceramic floors, upgraded granite kitchen with high end appliances, pantry, and breakfast space. Oversized pri