Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Gardens Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $297,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019773
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022067
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000352
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
- Building: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
- Provided by: Elite Dream Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013062
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012354
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018693
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1