Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Lakes 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bldg sqft: 6000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Details for 10170 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost 1/3 acre of beautifully landscaped private yard on the lake in a great neighborhood. Multimillion dollar houses across the street. Fire pit area, as well as breezy hammock and dining areas unde
Details for 6451 Tiara Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2642
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11145457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this stunning single family home, perfectly situated in the sought after 55+ gated community of Coral Lakes! This residence offers an unmatched resort lifestyle with luxury
Details for 331 101st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017002
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is ready to provide a stress free ownership experience. With impact windows throughout, freshly updated kitchen and a solid roof from 2011. You can buy this one with confidence, do your cosm
Details for 12697 Via Ravenna, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016680
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a gated 55+ community with resort style amenities and no membership fees. This light filled home features expansive ceilings
Details for 6395 Tiara Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2656
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26020093
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath custom designed home in the highly desirable active adult living community of Coral Lakes in Boynton Beach. This move in ready residence features
Details for 12658 Majestic Isles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10556804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes 04
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof 2026 Water water view Hvac and hot water are a few years old Coral Lake Regency Cove Subdivision 55 and older Beautiful all updated home on the water New kitchen stainless steel appliances c
Details for 12636 Via Ravenna, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2313
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005154
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the sought after 55+ community of Coral Lakes. This light filled residence offers a spacious open layout with vaulted ceilings, formal living and dining areas, a
Details for 10151 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $437,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26013601
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath cornervilla located in the highly desirable gated community of Coral Lakes in Pembroke Pines. This move in ready home features a bright and open layout with va