Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12402 Rustic View Court, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3344
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8469524
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced Westchase Pool Home with Smart Upgrades & Solar Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living in this beautifully updated home located in the highly desi
Details for 8524 Tidal Bay Lane, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3552
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8456450
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for a beautifully updated, move in ready home in a peaceful, sidewalk lined neighborhood known for its welcoming, family friendly atmosphere, festive holidays and top rated sc
Details for 7702 Legacy Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $34.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10399
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6370165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Provided by: TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on Legacy Lane! Enjoy modern comfort and significant energy savings with a fully owned solar panel system that drastically reduces or eliminates ele
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503326
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** well cared for with many recent updates in this spacious 4 bed 3 full bath home *** features first floor master with private full bath, cathedral ceilings, arch ways, open living / dining room ***
Details for 7804 Country Chase Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8400145
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You cant find more move in ready than a furnished home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom North Lakeland home is situated in the Country Chase subdivision. Offering an open floor plan, the kitchen features s
Details for 7714 Legacy Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1904
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404861
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on Legacy Lane, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac corner lot. This move in ready property f
Details for 12473 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit townhome in the highly desirable Country Chase community. This two story residence offers a functional layout with an open flow between the living, dining, and ki
Details for 12349 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Westchase! Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through. Opportunity is back. If you missed it the first time, here is your second chance. Tucked inside the desirable Country
Details for 12245 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8444929
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Country Chase
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Country Chase Townhomes, tucked away in Northwest Tampa Baywhere life feels a little lighter and days seem to move at a better pace. From the moment you step inside, the space just works