Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Druid Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2050 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2239
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8468827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumb
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE VA LOAN! This tres chic 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home sits gracefully on generous sized lot, NOT A FLOOD ZONE in the desirable Druid Park neighborhood in delightful Clearwater. This light and
Details for 370 Sultana Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2235
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6401047
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: EQUITYPRO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 370 Sultana Lane, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Druid Hills community of Maitland. With over $60,000 in thoughtful upgrades, this move i
Details for 2800 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6404269
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park Amd
  5. Provided by: JCL REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a unique opportunity in the heart of Sanford, Florida, where location, land size, and potential come together to create exceptional value. Situated on a generous lot, this single family prop
Details for 908 Woodley Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 638
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: U8253368
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumb
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to find a beautifully designed interior featuring granite countertops and a cozy wood burning fireplace.
Details for French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $142,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376892
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park Amd
  5. Provided by: PABLO A NIEVES, BROKER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located Commercial GC 2 parcel measuring .42 Acre. Purchase by itself or with adjoining 11.14 Acre Commercial Vacant Land Parcel (Listing #O6356621) located at 2830 FRENCH AVE, SANFORD, FL.
Details for 2066 Druid Park Drive N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $3,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1248
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8505885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: East Druid Park
  5. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous pool residence, beautifully renovated 2 bdrm / 2 baths, 1 cg home, packed with luxuries in the highly sought after, charming neighborhood of east druid park. This home features an
Details for 339 Croton Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 08/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1451
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6307635
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Park
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THIS BEATIFUL MAITLAND HOME in the Seminole County School District comes with many upgrades including a beautiful outdoor kitchen and living space. This move in ready FIRST FLOOR 3 bedroom,