Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Lake Village
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $413,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2229
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166187
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001473
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: East Lake Village No 2
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160182
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: East Lake Village No 2
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Previous Price: $308,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541855
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: East Lake Village 02
- Provided by: Miami Blue Real Estate Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,988
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8404709
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village East
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11121319
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006825
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154382
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: East Lake Village
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504366
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village East
- Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice