Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eden Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 687 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $654,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion June/July 2026! This Elevation A, Paxton floorplan is a spacious two story home that sits on a premium corner homesite just beside the entrance to the communit
Details for 574 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2776
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885475
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Construction Begins in July. Estimated Completion: October 2026. This is your opportunity to personalize your brand new single family home in the highly desired Eden Cre
Details for 644 Mystic Gardens Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $558,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883028
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion June, 2026! This is your opportunity to personalize your brand new single family home in the highly desired Eden Crest community. This pre construc
Details for 810 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,870
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884512
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Move In: May 2026. The Clementine is a thoughtfully designed two story home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, flex room, a generous loft, and a 3 car tandem ga
Details for 826 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1839
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884077
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Summer Move In! Estimated Completion: July 2026. This Elevation D, Lark floorplan offers 1,839 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car g
Details for 632 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,760
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1774
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885494
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Located in Apopkas desirable Eden Crest community, this thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 3 Bath Amity Townhome sits on a prime corner
Details for 722 Blissful Gardens Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882802
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This is a stunning 4 bedroom Amity corner townhome featuring a spacious two car garage and a convenient first floor primary suite, located in the amenity rich community of Eden Cre
Details for 652 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,290
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885477
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. Packed with style, this stunning new construction townhome is located in Apopka's highly desirable Eden Crest community. The thoughtfully desi
Details for 648 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. This beautifully crafted Galene townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, an oversized two car garage, and flexible living spaces, all located in t
Details for 636 Emerald Grove Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $354,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,654
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1766
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885398
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Eden Crest Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice