Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Emerald Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11142721
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014047
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $262,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,500
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1684
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6323914
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Emerald Lakes Coop Lt
- Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11160134
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1307
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001281
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $240,500.00
- Price sqft: $121.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6398365
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Emerald Lakes Coop Lt
- Provided by: THE WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6365764
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Emerald Lakes Co Op Inc
- Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice