Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estuary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1535 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine Condition. Fully furnished, recently renovated, stunning waterfront townhouse located in The Estuary. This gated intracoastal community is just minutes from the beach and downtown Atlantic
Details for 1527 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26010849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Much sought after Estuary community, this 24 hour guard gated gem offers breathtaking lake and Intracoastal views, complete with private beach access and a kayak launch. Professionally landscaped, the
Details for 519 Wildlife Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3428
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4692631
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence borders the breathtaking Robinson Preserve offering a rare opportunity to live immersed in one of the Gulf Coast's most pristine natural environments that spans 682 acres wh
Details for 165 Mobbly Bay Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4933
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8430614
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Estuary Of Mobbly Bay
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Picture perfect model home located in the exclusive gated community of Estuary of Mobbly Bay. This home boasts 5 large bedrooms, plus a den/office, plus an upstairs bonus room, 4 full baths and
Details for 2608 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1611
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11143630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated townhome in The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes features a custom designed kitchen with handcrafted cabinetry, Pompei stone counters, birch high top dining, Sub Zero refrigeration,
Details for 1489 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854279
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the scenic Ozello Trail, this unique waterfront property offers the perfect blend of space, versatility, and direct access to Floridas natural beauty. Situated on a total of 1.37 acres,
Details for 2703 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where others vacation. This first floor condo in the gated community of The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes sits along the fairways, minutes from the Atlantic shoreline. The 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Details for 11748 Albatross Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6007
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8449022
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
  5. Provided by: BAY NATIONAL REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale Welcome to this beautifully appointed two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and more than 5,100 sq ft of exceptional living space. Situated on a 0.30 acre homesite, th
Details for 1267 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854537
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: List Now Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found with a MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION. One of the best kept secrets in Florida are the Ozello Keys: a boater, fisherman, and nature lover's wonderland. This custom, contemporary home with premiu
Details for 11741 Albatross Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5872
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8483087
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Inspected, Grand In Size, Sophisticated Upgrades11741 Albatross Lane is the home where you can truly upgrade your lifestyle. Boasting over 4,600 square feet this 5 bedroom home is the place where