Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,198,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4380
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8485221
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates 4th Add
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4894
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463303
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Estates
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: SK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8495849
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates 9th Add
- Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,840
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
- County: Pinellas
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $522,500.00
- Price sqft: $123.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4242
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8407365
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Estates Un
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3689
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC535987
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates In
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC317966
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates In
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1226271
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,400.00
- Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5146271
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Fairways Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Bella Citta
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6400157
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Fairways Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Davenport Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice