Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Brooke Active Adult
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17334 Holly Well Ave, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 311
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2253
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8403076
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Forest Brooke Active Adult Ph
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller **Optional ASSUMABLE VA 4.375% LOAN** (loan can be assumed by either Veteran or Non Veteran). Looking for a nearly new home in a gated
Details for 17578 Holly Well Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1862
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Forest Brooke Active Adult Phs
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the resort lifestyle every day in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the gated, golf cart friendly 55+ community of medley at southshore bay, home to the incredible me
Details for 17322 Holly Well Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1862
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4635537
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Forest Brooke Active Adult
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful villa that is better than new in luxurious Southshore Bay Club. This home was built in 2023 and is located on a quiet street in the 55 and up side of Southshore Bay Club. The open plan desig
Details for 16938 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3949
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8497297
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Forest Brooke Active Adult Ph
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
16938 Scuba Crest Dr is an exceptional property nestled within the popular LAGOON Southshore Bay gated community in Wimauma, FL, offering a blend of luxurious living and modern convenience. This immac
Details for 17222 Holly Well Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496173
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Forest Brooke Active Adult Ph
  5. Provided by: MEGA DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built 2023 home located in a desirable 55+ community in Wimauma, offering modern design, low maintenance living, and access to a wide range of amenities. This 2 bedroom, 2