Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11001 Hawkview Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3809
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023432
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a breathtaking oak hammock setting on one of the largest and most picturesque homesites in Foxwood, this exceptional estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and peaceful cou
Details for 103 Spanish Oak Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6397190
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Ph 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Apopka. Combining modern updates with warm character, this move in ready home offers the
Details for 3229 Autumnwood Trail, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2725
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6391543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3229 Autumnwood Trail, a home offering a rare combination of size and value in a prime Greater Orlando location. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath spli
Details for 689 Linden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2099
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7522201
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront, maintenance free living in one of Englewoods premier 55+ communities! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in Foxwood offers the largest floor plan in the neighborhood, with both
Details for 228 Fox Glen Drive 3205, Naples, FL 34104
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $16.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 20000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10541938
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Condominium Iii
  5. Building: Foxwood Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Shadowlawn
  7. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking out your private lanai, Foxfire's landscape and beautification plan is well underway. Your glass enclosed lanai overlooks fantastic golf course and water views. A new timbered bulkhead has bee
Details for 3535 Foxwood Court, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 848008
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it! The perfect family home on nearly a half acre in highly sought after Foxwood, the ideal corner property in the historic community of Inverness. Feels like you're in the country, but clo
Details for 209 Persimmon Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1988
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8461353
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Building: Foxwood
  6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER*** LOCATION*** LOCATION*** LOCATION*** COMPLETELY REMODELED*** Only 4 to 6 Miles to Englewood Beach, Manasota Key two beaches! Single story in the 55+ Foxwood community. This rare 2 b
Details for 665 Foxwood Boulevard, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7521461
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming villa located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Foxwood in Englewood, Florida. Priced to sell, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 4926 Deerwood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4961518
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after 55 and older community of Foxwood Lakes Estates, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offers rare water views and a lifestyle filled with amenities and soc
Details for 676 Linden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1887
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: N6141941
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated 2br, 2ba attached villa with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the highly desirable maintenance free 55+ community of foxwood! Conveniently situated just minutes from local ameniti