Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golfside I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4152 Grandchamp Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3688
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8498897
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Golfside
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought after Lansbrook community of Golfside, this fully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is spacious and move in ready with a
Details for 1108 Fairway Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6386266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering WELL BELOW appraised value!! Buyer financing fell through, act quickly this one wont last long. In one of Winter Parks most sought after neighborhoods, take a look at this exceptional 3 bedro
Details for 927 Fairway Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2475
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Sec 03
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the inviting tree lined streets in this quiet residentia
Details for 1641 Golfside Village Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3126
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6388340
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Errol Golfside Village
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Creampuff alert! Come and get this almost new and beautiful home in the Golfside Village Community of Errol Estates! Freshly painted exterior and situated on an elevated corner lot enabling you to e
Details for 1021 Golfside Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1679
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6320634
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Golfside
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Renovated Home with 3 Bedroom, 2 bathrooms. Also, there is an extra big room in garage that can be used as 4th Bedroom, family room or game room. Property has a new kitchen with wood cabinet
Details for 17025 Golfside Circle 303, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Townhome
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $176,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1214
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7518585
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Condo Ph Ib
  5. Provided by: MAXIM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is tucked away in the highly desirable Golfside community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and peace of mind with major updates already comp
Details for 1000 Semoran Boulevard 715, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 735
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: S5144243
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golfside Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime location meets exceptional value in the highly sought after Winter Park area! This first floor condo offers unbeatable convenience and strong investment potential in one of Central Floridas most
Details for 9241 Jakes Path, LARGO, FL 33771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1461
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8492912
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golfside Estates, a charming townhome community nestled among mature trees and serene natural surroundings. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers jus
Details for 1000 Semoran Boulevard 815, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1003
  7. Acreage: 6.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R4910991
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golfside Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This newly update and freshly painted. First floor condo in Winter Park offers a perfect blend of comfort and style and outdoor access ..It features two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing