Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamilton Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5411 42nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11166294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Panoramic lake and golf course views fill this contemporary one story retreat. Light and open, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern elegance with volume ceilings and stunning gray wood grain
Details for 4193 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunningly renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms, a private office, and 2.5 baths, perfectly positioned for sweeping lake and golf course views with breathtaking su
Details for 802 Hamilton Place Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6398373
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2018, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,843 square feet of refined living in a prime Winter Park location, walking distance to Park Avenue and the renowned Winter Pa
Details for 1670 Prosperity Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5021
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11152532
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious multigenerational living in this well maintained coastal inspired home, nestled in a charming Key West style community of just 24 residences with inviting porches & a true neighbo
Details for 1605 Polk Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4135
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395134
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Elementary School: Hamilton
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The perfect true 5 bedroom abode youve been waiting for also has 4 full baths and a great layout for a large family or multi generational household with 3,138 sq ft AND an oversized 3 car garage with
Details for 603 Melville Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 741
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place A Condo
  5. Building: Hamilton Place A Condo
  6. Provided by: HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!!RECENTLY RENOVATED SOUTH TAMPA. New paint, new carpet, new kitchen counter tops, new appliances. This inviting 2 bedroom,
Details for 606 Albany Avenue 9, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 804
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8469340
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place Ii A Condominiu
  5. Building: Hamilton Place Ii A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to own in one of South Tampas most coveted neighborhoods? Welcome to Hamilton Place II in the heart of Hyde Park/SoHojust steps from coffee, cocktails, dining, and shopping. With a recent price
Details for 603 Melville Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 741
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506746
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place A Condo
  5. Building: Hamilton Place A Condo
  6. Provided by: HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RECENTLY RENOVATED SOUTH TAMPA. New paint, new carpet, new kitchen counter tops, new appliances. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo