Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harp
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3002 Platt  3, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494825
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: The Harper And The Samson
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architecturally striking, modern three story townhome offering refined urban living in one of South Tampas most desirable and walkable locations with 4,300 of total sq ft space. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 ba
Details for 3002 Platt  9, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453274
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: The Harper And The Samson
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2595 Volusia Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 342
  3. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6315118
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Harp
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.35 Acre Commercial Lot in Orange City C2 Zoning on High Traffic Volusia Ave. Unlock the potential of this 1.35 acre corner lot located at the high visibility intersection of Volusia Avenue (1
Details for 3021 Granville Court N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8484613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Harper Circle
  5. Provided by: ATLAS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 Complete Rebuild With Motivated Seller Incentives 3021 Granville is is a fully permitted, 2026 reconstruction from the studs out. Located on a quiet cul de sac bordering Crescent Lake and Five
Details for 1261 Indiana Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes/harper Place
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked in the heart of Harper Place, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome 1,660 sq ft of light filled, low maintenance living in a thriving Winter Park location. The main level features a spacio
Details for 536 Beresford Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2328
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6374157
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Clark Harpers
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
They said "they don't build them like they used to." We disagreed. NO CDD or HOA and Brand new, move in ready 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,665 sq ft home on a quarter acre lot (80x144 ft) with no left side neigh
Details for 245 Harper Estates Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,480.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $301,480
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1905
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909749
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Harper Estates
  5. Elementary School: South Pointe
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Harper Estates is a new community nestled in the scenic city of Lake Wales, Florida. Conveniently located right off Highway 27 and Mountain Lake Cutoff Rd, this community offers easy access to major r
Details for 14312 1st Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1911
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8391497
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Mickens Harper Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dade City Mickens Harper Subdivision .15 acre lot, chain link fence, carport, fresh paint, roof and HVAC are less than 4 years old. Possible mother in law, Teen suite or business office with separat
Details for 14347 Delmar Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1196
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8501731
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Mickens Harper Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in the heart of Dade City! This property is currently configured as two separate living areas within a single residential structure (buyer to verify zoning, permitted use, and curre
Details for 1237 Voorhis Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6363166
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Harpers Sunset Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready with major updates! This charming CORNER LOT home offers the peace of mind todays buyers want most: NEW 2024 A/C, 2022 ROOF, recently serviced septic, new soffits and fascia (2025), clea