Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2398 Heritage Lakes Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 7387
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4938485
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes Ph 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
Details for 5012 Ridgefield Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4960953
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Heritage Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated community of Lakeside Heritage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quarter acre lot with a heated saltwater pool, covered lanai, brick paver patio, and a fully fenced backya
Details for 3220 Abiaka Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5142733
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
  5. Provided by: UPTOWN REAL ESTATE FIRM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a gated community with NO CDD and an oversized bonus room. ALSO AVAILABLE FOR RENT! Move in ready with updated flooring, modern
Details for 2822 Moultrie Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5532
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6387450
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Sale: beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Kissimmee, FL, with a Low HOA and no CDD. This move in ready property offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout th
Details for 7811 78th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1264
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers modern comfort and turnkey convenience in a prime location. Enter through the gates to a spacious outdoor patio and into updated int
Details for 7707 77th Way 7707, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2BR/2.5BA townhome perfectly located just steps from the residents only pool! Updated appliances stove, refrigerator, and water heater, plus a dishwasher and new washer and dryer. Tile f
Details for 5145 Hartford Lane, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111392
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Wood N Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: VILLAGE VALET REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW One of a kind like new Beautiful and spacious 1,848 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths plus Den/Office an additional enclosed Glass 20 x 12 Florida room. And for the man of the house a 22 x 36 Huge Garag
Details for 5180 Lexington Circle, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1932
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6355865
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Wood N Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5180 lexington circle your future home! Beautifully renovated from top to bottom! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath triple wide manufacture home, offering a perfect blend of modern style and comfort.
Details for 9897 Aileron Avenue, Pensacola, FL 32506
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003115
  1. County: Escambia
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32506
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
  5. Provided by: Bella Costa Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this 42,689 Square lot. The Property is located near US Highway 98 and only 17 minutes away from Perdido Key and 19 minutes away from Pensacola Bay City Ferry. All pictures
Details for Lot 11 Blk D Lexington Circle, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $44,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 257
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5101451
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Wood N Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls