Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4229 66th Street Circle W 4229, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1199
  7. Acreage: 9.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4691125
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, low maintenance living just minutes from the world renowned beaches of Anna Maria Island. Located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Heritage Village, this impeccably main
Details for 4152 66th Street Circle W 4152, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 8.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4674408
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Heritage VillageBradentons highly desired 55+ villa community just minutes from Anna Maria Island! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 4139 66th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1252
  9. Acreage: 7.90 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4656969
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your sunny retreat in Heritage Village West, a 55+ community designed for comfort, convenience, and connection. This spacious furnished villa offers a blend of practicality and style, with
Details for 1520 Canberley Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2607
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8442380
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 02
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience hassle free living at Heritage Springs, a meticulously maintained 55+ community offering lawn maintenance, sprinkler upkeep, and exterior painting as part of its amenities. With just a sho
Details for 4209 66th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 8.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4662593
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting ground level villa in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open great room design features tile flooring throughout with soft carpet in both b
Details for 7311 73rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautifully remodeled unit in the heart of West Palm. Walking distance to the High School. Minutes to Elementary and Middle Schools. Walking distance to Cacti Park where Major Teams ho
Details for 10825 Scenic Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1140
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8471806
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to relaxed Florida living at 10825 Scenic Drive, a charming home set in a quiet Port Richey neighborhood where comfort meets convenience. This inviting residence offers a light, airy feel with