Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 212 18th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5065
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151480
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: High Acres 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury coastal living is redefined in this brand new modern Lake Ida residence by a highly regarded builder celebrated for exceptional homes in both the Hamptons and South Florida. Thoughtfully design
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9054
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224322
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Details for 817 Hail Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9051
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392288
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 319 17th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1639
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: High Acres 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in one of Delray Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. Tucked away on a quiet, tree lined street, this property offers a rare chance to build your dream home just minutes from th
Details for 2037 And 2039 Jo An Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4692288
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: High Acres
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream for Free Premier Sarasota Duplex with Income Potential Why choose between a luxury home and a smart investment? At 2037 & 2039 Jo An Drive, you can have both. This meticulou
Details for 821 Highpoint Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3047
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1088143
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Outstanding Opportunity in Port Orange! Location, Location, Location! This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,100 sq ft of living space and sits on more than an acre of high
Details for 2521 Highland Acres Dr, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1788
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8493726
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Highland Acres
  5. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a rare find in Clearwater: renovated, and just 15 minutes from Honeymoon Island beach! It's fully updated and tucked away on a quiet dead end street, on a g
Details for 1554 Sarah Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4961232
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Highland Acres Pb 58 Pg 42
  5. Provided by: FEE SIMPLE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 1975, this 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a straightforward layout with practical living space and room to make it your own. The living room serves as the main gathering area, with the kitchen
Details for 13906 Sweet Blossom Court, DOVER, FL 33527
Land
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8482969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: High Country Acres
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for the right place to build your dream home, this might be it. Tucked away on a private road, this vacant lot offers the space, privacy, and freedom many buyers are searching fo
Details for 4331 Marcan Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $28,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 692
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 834938
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: High Oak Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Suncoast Mansions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County