Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3664
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Details for 303-305 290th Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 12.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC537685
  1. County: DIXIE
  2. City: OLD TOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32680
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Un 2
  5. Provided by: DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TWO HOMES ON TWO PROPERTY PARCELS BEING SOLD TOGETHER ~ OLD TOWN, FLORIDA ~ 12.38 ACRES WITH POND, One is 2009 custom built 3/2 and the other is 2001 3/2 doublewide mobile home. Both of these homes ar
Details for 12574 Indian Rocks Road, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1526
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8464669
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Gardens
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this renovated, move in ready professional office. Zones Residential/ Office General. The property has operated as a chiropractic office since 2012 and offers a functional layout featuring
Details for 303 290th Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 11.87 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC532292
  1. County: DIXIE
  2. City: OLD TOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32680
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Lots 41 Thru 43
  5. Provided by: DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OLD TOWN, FLORIDA ~ 8.87 ACRES WITH POND, Picture your family farm here, horses and donkeys in the pasture, ducks in the pond, chickens and fresh eggs, goats, sheep, a HUGE garden with fresh produce.
Details for 14700 Sonora Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013175
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks (indiantown)
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Collective RealEstateGroup
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront dream home awaits in the River Oaks neighborhood, where a serene nearly one acre lot with large mature oaks offers direct ocean access and a tranquil setting in the heart of West Marti
Details for 14560 Sonora Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26006722
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks (indiantown)
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Collective RealEstateGroup
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your waterfront dream home in the secluded River Oaks neighborhood of Indiantown. This nearly half acre lot offers a peaceful setting with large mature oaks and direct ocean access in the growin
Details for Address Not Provided
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC539338
  1. County: DIXIE
  2. City: OLD TOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32680
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous custom 2019 DWMH located on 2.39 acres in the gorgeous countryside of Dixie County. This home is conveniently located on a paved road just minutes to Old Town or Cross City Florida. A beautif
Details for 2419 Main Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: G5103554
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Indian Oaks
  5. Provided by: CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this flexible opportunity to own either a single family home with a mother in law quarters / attached rental, duplex, or even a professional office with a rental apartment in the r
Details for 2704 2nd Street 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 598
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8419724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Indian Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a lush tropical courtyard, Indian Oaks exudes Old Florida charm with a welcoming, laid back vibe. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort an
Details for 16 Jeff Road, LARGO, FL 33774
Rental
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3251
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8499981
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been wanting to be close to the beach without actually paying on the beach prices, this ones worth a look. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is just 1.5 miles to Indian Rocks Beach, and you can eas