Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8710 Rain Forest Place B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1820
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5148850
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Island Club Ph 10
  5. Building: Villas At Island Club Ph 10
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Harmony
  9. Provided by: DREAMPRENEURS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the few larger 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom condos in the gated resort style community of Villas at Island Club. This spacious 1,616 sq ft unit has been meticulously updated a
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 21, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6367952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CMI REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, a well located 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. Just minutes from the sugar sand beaches of the Gulf, this residence offers 645 squ
Details for 14451 Bay Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5138952
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to own this COMPLETELY REMODEL townhouse. You will love the spacious great room that connects to the kitchen which offers a closet pantry, new cabinets, and brand new stainl
Details for 14364 Island Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1271
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5145583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see owner's pride can be seen in this meticulously townhouse. This 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms inviting Villa /Townhouse comes with an updated kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, modern c
Details for 14560 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1710
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6359278
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY TECH INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 1,582 square foot, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse. The layout features a master suite with a full bath and a convenient half bath on the first floor, with two additional b
Details for 8707 Knightsbridge Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1820
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6397982
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Island Club
  5. Building: Villas At Island Club
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This rare 4 bed 3 bath condo is fully furnished, turn key and sits in the highly desired and gated community, villas at island club. There are two primary suites, two add
Details for 3163 Britannia Boulevard C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $277,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 904
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1638
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6158911
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Island Club Ph 08
  5. Building: Villas At Island Club Ph 08
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
VACANT AGAIN!! COME SEE THIS BEAUTIFUL CONDO. This spacious condo is a rare find with 3 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms. The open plan living area has a family room with 50" flat screen TV, fully stocked
Details for 49 Pine Island Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1322
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395989
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
  5. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL -T- TREATMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath (end unit) townhome with community pool. This property is well maintained and includes an updated roof (2015), updated air conditioning system (2018), newer wat
Details for 14657 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2772
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6393037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New low price! Welcome to your home that you truly everything to love about in the center of MEADOW WOODS. This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home includes: Water, Trash Removal, Pest Control, Lawn Care, Pool
Details for 14556 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6390552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Island Cove Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained one story corner unit located in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This home features a bright and functional layout with an open kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas, cre