Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Add
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami
- Middle School: Riviera
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016904
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1602
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5149431
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Lakefront Addn
- Provided by: TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023034
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Park Addition
- Elementary School: Fairlawn (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Legacy Global Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1141
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11139609
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Addition Sec/twn/r
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11161255
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Lar Kee Lakes 3rd Addition
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $75,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1043
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008336
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Lar Kee Lakes 2nd Addition
- Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Solis Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $61.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $122,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8443849
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates 2nd Addn
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $55,000.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946495
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Blue Lake Adddeland
- Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $49,000.00
- Days On Market: 9
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023460
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Park Addition
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice