Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landin s Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 956 Salt Pond Place 303, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1019
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6382717
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Landing A Condo
  5. Building: Landing A Condo
  6. Provided by: ORLANDO KEY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Attention good prospects for rent!! Cthis is the great oportunity for rent you have been waiting for rent! Affordable rent price nice area for living. This great unit has a new ceramic flooring in all
Details for 2700 Nebraska Avenue 4-106, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 730
  8. Acreage: 6.69 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8484609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Landings Condo The
  5. Building: Landings Condo The
  6. Provided by: BAY REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1st Floor condo for rent in Palm Harbor 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Carport parking, pool, inside unit laundry, screen porch. Landings Condo Complex. Close to Publix, Trader Joe's, Barnes & Noble. Applicat
Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854488
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Landing
  5. Building: Crystal Landing
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Landings! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished, second floor condo is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and comes fully furnished for your convenience. Th
Details for 4211 Chatham Oak Court 113, TAMPA, FL 33624
Rental
  1. Price: $1,345.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 593
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8462550
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
  5. Building: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 Bedroom 1 Bath in the heart of Carrollwood on the 2nd floor of the Luxury Condo Community THE LANDINGS OF TAMPA! Floors have been UPGRADED! STAINLESS STEEL appliances in the kitchen. Mas
Details for 4107 Chatham Oak Court 307, TAMPA, FL 33624
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 816
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8482848
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
  5. Building: The Landings Of Tampa A Condom
  6. Provided by: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor condo in gated community. 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with step saver kitchen, lving room/dining room combo, tile floors throughout, screeened patio. Closet laundry with (washer & dryer neede