Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landmark Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 601a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at The Landmark at the Gardens! A premier full service condominium in the heart of PBG. This expansive 3 Bed 3 Bath offers 2144 sq/ft of living space, and floor to ceiling imp
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1005c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this customized 10th floor residence at The Landmark, offering sweeping NE coastline views, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and over 2,300 sq ft of elegant space. Enjoy a wrap around
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 11th floor of The Landmark, this impeccably designed 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath residence offers 1,870 sqft of sophisticated living space and captivating city views. Polished marble floors flo
Details for 20185 Country Club Drive 901, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10551369
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Landmark Condo
  5. Building: The Landmark Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: HWP Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY IS KNOCKING! This 3 BR, 2.5 BA "01" Unit has over 3,000 square feet of living space ($266/PSF) in the luxurious Landmark condo. The 2 oversized wrap around balconies boast magnificent Eas
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 405c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2841
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3br/3ba boasts a massive 541 sf wraparound balconya front row seat to spectacular sunrises. Inside, find pure elegance with sleek marble and wood floors throughout. The spacious primary
Listing Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 202a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Landmark at the Gardens offers luxury high rise living combined with ultimate convenience. This bright two bedroom, two and a half bath condo features soaring 10 foot ceilings, marble floors and
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 304c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The perfect blend of high rise sophistication and downtown convenience. With 1,878 square feet of air conditioned space, The Landmark's Drake II provides a generous living area for a 2 bed, 2.5 bath c
Details for 404 Beach Street 1201, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1222350
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Landmark Condo
  5. Building: Landmark Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse Sanctuary in the Sky Turn Key, Fully Furnished, and Unforgettable. Imagine waking up each morning to the first light of day spilling across the Halifax River, the marina gently coming t
Details for 20185 Country Club Drive 1709, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10543656
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Landmark Club Condo
  5. Building: The Landmark Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live Above It All at The Landmark, Aventura!Experience luxury in this sun filled 2BR/2BA residence with an open concept layout, floor to ceiling windows, and a private terrace boasting breathtaking oc
Details for 3095 Landmark Boulevard 2005, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1586
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8428271
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Landmark Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Landmark Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo tucked away in the charming community of landmark oaks! Ever want the luxury of sipping morning coffee over looking water, but didn't want the pri