Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Long Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 10913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015068
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,350,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11544
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R10764901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10021
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11166201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $741.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4980
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $550.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10531936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3728
- Acreage: 3.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8434713
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 5.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 786495
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Vernon
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Vernon
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 5.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC537832
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Ochwilla
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $140,000.00
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Acreage: 5.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 777717
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $20,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10556257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1