Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Longleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10555 96th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3806
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716560
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Ridge Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Florida lifestyle in this stunning Dunbar model! This home boasts a desirable triple split floor plan featuring three bedrooms and three full baths, providing both privacy and functiona
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3513
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM718248
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Crkdel Webb Longleaf Rep
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pinnacle model overlooking the golf course and lake in Del Webb Stone Creek Development. 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, with bonus room for an office, 4 foot extended garage, inside laundry room with
Details for 3515 Albritton Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3678
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7874470
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 03
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New upstairs A/C unit!! Welcome home to this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Longleaf! Offering a flexible layout and room to grow, this home is located in one of most sought after communit
Details for 10706 Doc Brittle Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $554,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3812
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8489824
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 03
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautiful Craftsman style home loaded with curb appeal in the highly desirable Trinity/Starkey Ranch area. The thoughtful floorplan featu
Details for 3038 Alachua Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2663
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8503683
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Private Pool in Longleaf Community. Welcome to this meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and a private screened poo
Details for 3618 Buffett Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $488,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2880
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8464410
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 2 2226 P
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Longleaf is organized as a Traditionally planned neighborhood, with quaint gridded streets slowing traffic and allowing for a pedestrian centered, active community. Longleaf Elementary School is a sho
Details for 8267 78th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3191
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC539126
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Meets Suburban Serenity in Longleaf Village. This 2013 built residence by Robinshore is a masterclass in energy efficiency and style. Spanning 2,655 sqft, this 5BR/3BA + Den layout offer
Details for 3550 Ferrell Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503143
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 02
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the highly sought after Longleaf community! This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home showcases modern updates, thoughtfulupgrades, and a truly unbeatable locati
Details for 3537 Pickerell Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2814
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8505726
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 03
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a move in ready home in one of Tampa Bays most loved master planned communities? This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home in Longleaf offers the perfect blend of warmth, char
Details for 425 Black Ironwood Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2592
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4946530
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Plantation
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS!! Located in the desirable DeLand community of Longleaf Plantation, this well maintained home features a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Na