Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Melrose
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2621 32nd Street, Miami, FL 33142
Land
  1. Price: $1,599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10548943
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Heights
  5. Provided by: Prosperity Investments & Realt
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Land Development Site of 6,650 SF in hot Allapattah area in Miami, FL allowing maximum 45 lodging short term rentals or 22 Apartment within 8 stories by right. Land zoned T6 8 O. Build up to 32 Hotel
Details for 2715 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3736
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8449942
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Position your business where you liveand get the visibility youve been looking for. This rare live/work property offers nearly 3,000 SF on a double lot along a high traffic corridor in St. Petersburg,
Details for 5879 Lake Melrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4518
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Village N7 Melrose
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Melrose gated community with only 81 large homes. This 5 bedroom 3 bath 3 car garage private pool home is located in the highly desirable Melrose subdivision in Vista Lakes. Vista Lak
Details for 2716 13th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $758,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $778,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2568
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8486280
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Sub
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2024 custom built home by Domain Homes, perfectly positioned in one of St. Petersburgs most charming and rapidly evolving neighborhoods. Thoughtfully designed with 4 bedrooms,
Details for 3801 Tennessee Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016101
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Park Sec 7
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Architectural beauty. Mid Century Modern 3 2 2 pool home in Melrose Park. 1682 sq ft under air. 2102 adjusted sq ft. 1/4 acre corner lot. Terrazzo floors, large covered front & rear porch, large laund
Details for 730 Alabama Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1862
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26004823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Park Section 3
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this oversized 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2022, located in a serene Fort Lauderdale neighborhood just minutes from Las Olas Boulevard and major highways. The home
Details for 2849 10th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2091
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26008723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious five bedroom, two bath single family home in the Melrose Park neighborhood, directly across from the historic St. Thomas Aquinas football stadium. This nicely appointed property offers update
Details for 8706 Bellido Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26011054
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Venetian Isles Par
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3BR, 2 bath home, perfectly situated on a spacious lot with a serene lake view. Freshly painted interior throughout, this home offers a bright, move in ready feel
Details for 8901 Agliana Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2762
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26017856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Venetian Isles Par
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to peaceful, panoramic lake views in this light filled 2 bedroom + den home with an oversized lot tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. Enjoy stunning long lake views from the expansive lanai, as
Details for 8438 Siciliano Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2635
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26002560
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Pod G
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
These are renderings of the finished product. Choose your kitchen layout. No detail will be overlooked. With solid bones and modern upgrades, it's a rare opportunity you don't want to miss. Welcome