Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mill Pond
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8491975
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Mill Pond
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $563,200.00
- Price sqft: $343.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1642
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
Single Family
- Price: $563,200.00
- Price sqft: $343.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1642
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506600
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Mill Pond
- Provided by: JB REALTY FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: GC539606
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Mill Pond
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $242,500.00
- Price sqft: $220.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: GC539268
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Mill Pond
- Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,895.00
- Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,895
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1651
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: GC534492
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Mill Pond
- Building: Mill Pond
- Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC539595
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
Condominium
- Price: $219,500.00
- Price sqft: $199.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC539270
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Mill Pond
- Building: Mill Pond
- Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: FREEMAN REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice