Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mobile Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $196,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $198,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM718021
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Southgate Mobile Manor
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $122,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $143,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5107623
- County: SUMTER
- City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
- Zipcode: 33538
- Subdivision: Rilaca Mobile Manor
- Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $99,000.00
- Previous Price: $114,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10542343
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sea Breeze Mobile Manor U
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $91,999.00
- Price sqft: $110.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $100,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 836
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: G5092503
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Mobile Manor
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $86.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26014012
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Sunshine Manor Mobile Home Par
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $88,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012912
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sea Breeze Mobile Manor
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $84,800.00
- Price sqft: $88.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM724005
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Southgate Mobile Manor
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $74,900.00
- Price sqft: $81.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11153356
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $59,500.00
- Price sqft: $107.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $77,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 467
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 552
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8344473
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Brookside Mobile Manor Inc
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,900.00
- Days On Market: 221
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM710726
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Southgate Mobile Manor
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice