Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Normandy Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10489173
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Normandy Park
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $293,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1527
- Acreage: 3.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8483249
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Normandy Park South
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,999.00
- Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1527
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8495127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Normandy Park South
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 2.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8463500
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Normandy Park South
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6403786
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Normandy Park Rev
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 1,250.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8496812
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Normandy Park South
- Building: Normandy Park South
- Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 572
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6402486
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Normandy Park Rev
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1