Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Lake Worth
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,075.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018798
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Single Family
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1388
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26027249
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26024541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11166593
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026922
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Landmark Investments & Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024639
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice