Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18 Golfview Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 620
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6137945
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seasonal/Short Term Rental available throughout the year. Posted rate is winter/peak season rate. Off season rate is $1,600/month. Enjoy this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home on a quiet
Details for 118 Caddy Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4650143
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMIN' REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3BR Home with Heated Pool on Hills Golf Course Fully Furnished! Enjoy resort style living in this fully furnished and equipped 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage, heated
Details for 45 Oakland Hills Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 693
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6137013
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Luxurious 4 Bed Furnished Home with Pool Minutes from Beaches! 45 Oakland Hills Court, Rotonda West, FL 33947" Your Dream Florida Getaway Awaits!! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 230 Annapolis Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2762
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: N6144143
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 3 Bedroom Home in Rotonda West $1,800/month (Annual Lease) This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan home is nestled along Oakland Hills Creek in the desirable Rotonda West communit
Details for 13904 County Road 109d, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5111164
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oakland Hills Where Comfort Meets Convenience! Whether you're planning a long term stay or a short getaway, this beautifully maintained home is ready to welcome you available fully furnis
Details for 125 Boundary Boulevard 2, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3314
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4689500
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: RAYNARD REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LARGE 3 beds and 2 baths UNIT AVAILABLE ! LAWN CARE included! This unit is part of a duplex building (2 units) built in 2022. Large size unit, perfect for a family or multi generation. Unit is complet
Details for 113 Boundary Boulevard 2, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1323
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4685608
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
McCall Road or Placida Road to Rotonda Drive North or West. Proceed to Boundary Blvd then west to the site. Welcome to this well maintained and comfortable condo located at 113 Boundary Blvd Unit B,